GrandHub Technologies networking shop in Kenya is a genuine dealer of the best quality networking products. Buy routers, switches, access points, VoIP, servers, PBX, firewall, range extenders, cabinets,  cables, and any more from our online shop.

Buy from the locally available and imported brand of your choice conveniently. Whether you need a brand new or an upgrade for your used device, browse our online price list to order your desired item. With a proven track record of trust and convenience.

GrandHub offers fast and efficient delivery to your home, office, or a courier office near you in Kenya or abroad.

Showing 1–12 of 32 results

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Multimode Module

KSh 8,000.00
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base SX Multimode Module

Cisco SF110D-08 Unmanaged Switch

KSh 8,500.00
  • Cisco SF110D-08 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Cisco SF300-24p Managed Switch

KSh 27,499.00
  • Cisco SF300-24 | 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks

Cisco SF350-24P POE Managed Switch

KSh 49,999.00
  • Cisco SF350-24P 24-Port 10/100 POE Managed Switch
  • 24 10/100 PoE+ ports with 185W power budget
  • 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports

Cisco SG110D-08 Unmanaged Switch

KSh 10,499.00
  • Cisco SG110D-08 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch

D-Link DGS-1210-28 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

KSh 17,999.00
24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports 4 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo ports Advanced L2 switching and security features L2+ Static Routing Optional “standard mode” or “surveillance mode” management user interface

HP Proliant ML30 Gen10 8GB 1TB SSD Entry Server

KSh 154,999.00
  • HP Proliant ML30 Gen10 Intel® Xeon® E-2124 4 Core 8GB RAM 1TB SSD Entry Server

Linksys AC1000 WiFi 5 Dual-Band Router

KSh 5,999.00
Reliable enhanced speed WiFi at an affordable price Double the bandwidth lets you surf, email, chat, stream, game, and browse at a rapid pace Easy setup with browser-based installation on an iPad, tablet, smartphone, or computer

Sophos XG210 Firewall Appliance

KSh 184,999.00
  • The world’s best visibility, protection, and response.
  • Sophos XG Firewall brings a fresh new approach to the way you
  • manage your firewall, respond to threats, and monitor what’s
  • happening on your network.

Starlink Actuated Gen2 23m Replacement Cable

Length: 15 meters(50 feet) /45 meters(147.6 feet) Rating: IP54 Color: Grey